LIDO DI OSTIA 11-05-2014
42 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
CRISANTINO FRANCESCA |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
2° |
NARDI ALESSIA |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
3° |
BETTINI GAIA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
3° |
CORRADO DANIELA |
FITNESS CLUB |
5° |
COLANTUONI ANNA |
KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
5° |
PEPE ELEONORA |
A.S. LEONE |
7° |
ZOCCHEDDU SARA |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
7° |
SPINACI EVA |
DHARMA A.S. |
7° |
LENARIS GIORGIA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
7° |
CASONATO CHIARA |
KANAZAWA CIMADOLMO |
11° |
LO DATO MARTA |
SHOTOKAN CERDA |
/ |
MARTINO ALESSIA |
PRO SPORT TIRRENICO |
/ |
MAGANUCO FEDERICA |
KARATE CLUB 2003 |
47 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
BRUNORI VERONICA |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
2° |
BRAMBILLA ALESSIA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
3° |
ANGELUCCI GIULIA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
3° |
ZANARDINI ELISA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
5° |
TONNI SARA |
MUSASHI KARATE CLUB |
5° |
CAPACCI MATILDE |
ETRURIA FIRENZE |
7° |
PULEGA MATILDA |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
7° |
FOTI MARTINA |
REMBUKAN KARATE |
7° |
CAVO CAMILLA |
A.S. ANDREA DORIA |
7° |
GUARINO LUANA |
FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA |
11° |
BRAVO ANNA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ |
CREMISINI CAMILLA |
A.S.D.. GIN. ANGEL |
/ |
BAGNASACCO AGNESE |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
BUTTARO MELISSA |
KARATE PONTINO |
/ |
RICCO EMANUELA |
SHOTOKAN SAN FERDINANDO |
/ |
CACCAVELLA FEDERICA |
A.S. LEONE |
/ |
CARUSO GIADA |
ARTE DEL MOVIMENTO |
/ |
RIZZATO LINDA |
ARTE DEL MOVIMENTO |
/ |
BRECI CRISTINA |
REMBUKAN KARATE |
/ |
MILA JONH |
FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB |
/ |
CAPRA GIULIA |
SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
/ |
MINICHILLI ANASTASIA |
OTSUKA KARATE CLUB |
/ |
BOCCA ILARIA |
A.S IL POLIEDRO |
/ |
PALMA CAMILLA |
NAGASHI CLUB |
/ |
BERTASI LUCREZIA MARIA |
NAKAYAMA A.S. |
54 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
2° |
LANZONE ELEONORA |
BRESCIANA A.S. |
3° |
RONDINELLA MELANIA |
RVM MIZAR CENTER |
3° |
FANCIULLO VIOLA |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
5° |
RAPACCIOLI REBECCA |
FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA |
5° |
MINARDI SOFIA |
ACCADEMIA SHOTOKAN |
7° |
SIMMI MARIANGELA |
KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
7° |
MELI GIORGIA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
7° |
CORSALE ALESSIA |
DYNAMIC CLUB |
7° |
PAPPAPICCO CHIARA |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
11° |
ACQUAVIVA GRAZIA LUCIA |
MASTER CAPO PASSERO |
/ |
QUATTROCCHI HELIA |
A.S.D. LA FENICE |
/ |
ARICO ALESSIA |
BUSHIDO KARATE |
/ |
DI FAZIO MIRIAM |
CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN |
/ |
LENOCI NOEMI |
YOSEIKAN KARATE |
/ |
CULTRARO SOPHIE |
MASTER CAPO PASSERO |
/ |
MURABITO NICOLE |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
SCARAVONATI SARA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
/ |
PIANA BEATRICE |
KARATE TEAM NJO |
/ |
COATA LUCIA |
HAGAKURE PERUGIA KARATE |
/ |
ESPOSITO CAROLA SERENA |
WA YU KAI KARATE |
/ |
ERBA EMANUELA |
JISSEN DOJO KARATE CLUB |
/ |
FEO FEDERICA |
CAPOLUPO KARATE |
/ |
TOLLI LUISA |
KARATE DOSCHI |
/ |
BUCCINOTTI MARIALISA |
A.S. LEONE |
/ |
URSO ALBACHIARA |
TAIJI KASE SIRACUSA |
/ |
ZANI MANUELA |
NIJI-DO KARATE |
/ |
ANDREOZZI GIULIA |
AYAMA SHIRO |
/ |
TAINI CAMILLA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ |
MASCHERONI GAIA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
/ |
CRUGLIANO CRISTIANA |
AACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
/ |
BERNARDI GIORGIA |
FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA |
/ |
ZULLO ANNA |
TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ |
MANICA EMILIA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
/ |
FEOLA FRANCESCA |
KARATE TEAM ISERNIA |
/ |
BERTELETTI ALESSIA |
DRAGON S KARATE |
/ |
MIGLINO IRENE |
KENSEIDO KARATE |
/ |
GAROFOLI SOFIA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
FERLIN VALERIA |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
/ |
CIAMPECHINI MARTA |
PALESTRA SIRIUS |
/ |
BARONI ELISA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ |
GALLUCCI CAMILLA |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
PACIFICI ALESSIA |
A.S.D.. GIN. ANGEL |
/ |
TOFANI MIRIANA |
TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
63 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
STORARI REBECCA |
KARATE PROGRAM |
2° |
BERTOLI MARA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
3° |
SOLIMENO DANIELA |
EVER GREEN |
3° |
FANZANI FRANCESCA |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL |
5° |
SAMPINO FRANCESCA |
MASTER PLANET |
5° |
CARNEVALE GIAMPAOLO ELISA |
KARATE PROGRAM |
7° |
BOSELLI CAMILLA |
FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA |
7° |
IACONO ARIANNA |
TAKU DAY KARATE |
7° |
RAFFAELLI ERIKA |
SPORT KARATE FOLLONICA |
7° |
ANGRISANI FRANCESCA |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
11° |
OLIVIERO FEDERICA |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL |
/ |
MASSAGRANDE CHIARA |
ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA |
/ |
MURA ELENA |
SAKURA DOJO 2 |
/ |
PIERI EVA |
ETRURIA FIRENZE |
/ |
CORVEDDU MARIKA |
MASTER CLUB KARATE |
/ |
MARTINO CLAUDIA |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
CARONIA SILVIA |
MASTER PLANET |
/ |
TORTUL SARA |
KARATE CLUB 2003 |
/ |
GREGORIO NARDO GRETA |
KARATE PROGRAM |
/ |
ZAMBELLI ELISA |
BREMBATE SOPRA |
/ |
PRAMOTTON SAMANTA |
GIOCOSPORT KARATE LIBERTAS |
/ |
LUMARE FRANCESCA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
/ |
FORCELLINI KAYA |
KARATE RYU VENEZIA |
/ |
DI GIROLAMO SILVIA |
KARATE BODY & SOUL |
/ |
ANGELINI ALESSIA |
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB |
/ |
TERRANOVA ALICE |
SPORT CENTER MESSINA |
/ |
SACANNA LAURA |
KARATE CLUB MONTEFELTRO |
/ |
LOPERFIDO LETIZIA |
SAMURAI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
CANTO ALESSIA |
OTSUKA KARATE CLUB |
/ |
GIANI SAMANTA |
DOJO KARATE DO SHOTOKAN |
/ |
SALIJAJ DORA |
FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA |
/ |
CORBATTO MELANIE |
KARATE CLUB 2003 |
/ |
GIOVANNETTI CAMILLA |
SHORIN CLUB ROMA |
/ |
PETRUZZI ELEONORA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
/ |
VERMIGLIO ELEONORA |
SHINDOKAI SAVONA |
/ |
IULIANO PAOLA |
SCUOLA KARATE MONTAGANO |
/ |
MONACIS MICHELA |
FISIC CENTER KARATE |
+63 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
SHUMKO ANASTASIYA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
2° |
PETRUZZI CAMILLA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
3° |
PEZZOTTI SONIA |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
3° |
PASQUINELLI IRENE |
DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
5° |
POPOLI LAURA |
NIJI-DO KARATE |
5° |
CAPASSO IDA |
CHAMPION CENTER |
7° |
SCIUTO CHIARA |
KODOKAN CLUB PIOMBINO |
7° |
KAKULI GIULIA |
C.K.S. ORTONA |
7° |
GENTILE CLAUDIA |
IL POLIEDRO CFS |
7° |
PATRISSI MICHELA |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
11° |
MARINELLI CHIARA |
MATRIX SOCIETA SPORTIVA |
/ |
ROMA BEATRICE |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
MUSSI VIRGINIA |
KARATE CLUB GENOVA |
/ |
FORTINI GIORGIA |
POLISPORTIVA GAREGNANO |
/ |
BANCONE GERARDA |
KARATE DOCENTER |
/ |
ZANELLA NICOLE |
BODYMIND S.S. |
/ |
MANDRICI SAMANTA |
MABUNI CLUB |
/ |
MESSURI VALENTINA |
STAR TOP LINE DIMENSIONE 3 |
/ |
FERRANTI SILVIA |
STAR TOP LINE DIMENSIONE 3 |
/ |
ZANICHELLI ELEONORA |
JOHNNY S KARATE PARMA |
/ |
VONA MARTINA |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
TRUDDAIU CAMILLA |
MASTER CLUB KARATE |