Italian English

KUMITE SENIOR MASCHILE ASSOLUTO 2015

 

TORINO   14-02-2015

 

60 KG

CL

COGNOME E NOME

SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA

MARESCA LUCA

FIAMME ORO ROMA

GIULIANI MICHELE

FIAMME GIALLE ROMA

DE LEO VINCENZO

METROPOLITAN KARATE

CRESCENZO ANGELO

SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO

MURA MAURIZIO

KARATE SORSO

BISACCIA LUIGI

TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI

CIVIDINI MATTEO

KARATE POZZUOLO

VASTOLA ANTONIO

SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO

CECCARELLI FRANCESCO

SHOTOKAN KRT FIGUCCIO

SIMMI DANIELE

KYOHAN SIMMI BARI

11°

LOSI RICCARDO

CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO

/

MICHELETTI GIORDANO

SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB

/

BARDELLA RUDY

NEW SPORTING CLUB

/

CARMIGNANI LUCA

KARATE KWAI PESCIA

/

DELLA VOLPE ANTONIO

CENTRO GINNICO PI ELLE

/

CIAVARELLA VITO

MARTIAL KROTON RYU

/

PAMPALONI MATTIA

KODOKAN FIRENZE

/

PIZZO DAVIDE

REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO

/

INDELICATO ANTONINO

IPPON KARATE LENTINI

/

DI SANTO DANIELE

MACHINTOSH CLUB

/

TRASTULLI ALESSANDRO

C.U.S. PERUGIA

/

BACHI GIANCARLO

BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO

/

SECCO LUCA

IPPON 2 KARATE

/

ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE

REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO

/

GHIRARDI MICHAEL

KARATE GENOCCHIO

/

CALCAGNO RUFINO

KARATE S.M. A VICO

/

TRIGGIANI DANILO

PICCA KARATE TEAM

/

CASTELLETTI DAVIDE

YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE

/

STEFANINO RAFFAELE

NEW BODY FITNESS CLUB

/

CASABLANCA DOMINIK

POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA

/

DO ENRICO

CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO

/

DI PIETRO GABRIELE

REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO

/

MARTELLA STEFANO

KODOKAN FIRENZE

/

FASCIANI DANIELE

KARATE ALANNO

/

ALLORI ALESSIO

CORNIGLIANO 79

/

LO PRESTI SIMONE

MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO

/

STRANO GIUSEPPE F.

UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI

/

VITULANO LUCA

CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE

/

ALAIMO GASPARE

IPPON KARATE LENTINI

 

67 KG

CL

COGNOME E NOME

SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA

DE VIVO GIANLUCA

SHIRAI CLUB SVALENTINO

SERINO SALVATORE

UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI

PULEO GABRIELE

KODOKAN FIRENZE

JENDOUBI RABII

KARATE GENOCCHIO -

IOVINE GIANLUCA

FIAMME ORO ROMA

BORTOLOTTI ANDREA

KARATE GENOCCHIO

PE OSCAR

MASTER RAPID SKF

BELLA STEFANO

REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA

SCOGNAMIGLIO MAURO

GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE

CULASSO MAURIZIO

ERAKLES ROMA

11°

LENTINI MARCO

IPPON KARATE LENTINI

/

FRANCICA GIACOMO

FRANCIOSO VIBO MARINA

/

AMORE LUIGI

WELLNESS ZONE

/

MARCOTULLI ALESSANDRO

BODY KING

/

PARISI ANTONY

BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO

/

PASTORE GIUSEPPE

FIAMME ORO ROMA

/

FERILLI SIMONE

NEW OLYMPO

/

CORSELLI ALBERTO

DOMAR SPORTING CLUB

/

MANNI PIERFRANCESCO

KARATE BODY & SOUL

/

POLIMENI CARMELO

SPORT CENTER MESSINA

/

PIZZO FEDERICO

REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO

/

TRINTI EMILIANO

SHOTOKAN FIUGGI

/

IANNONE STEFANO R.

TALARICO KARATE TEAM

/

FISOGNI DIEGO

KARATE GENOCCHIO

/

SALANITRO STEFANO

KARATE CLUB 2000

/

ORDOFENDI MARCO

A.S.DILET. KRT NINJIA CLUB

/

RIGANELLO DOMENICO

MARTIAL KROTON RYU

/

MORINI MATTIA

C.U.S. PERUGIA

/

SCARPULLA GIUSEPPE

IPPON KARATE LENTINI

/

BARIGELLI RICCARDO

DOMAR SPORTING CLUB

/

GIAMMINELLI STEFANO

IGEA WELLNESS

/

DI PANGRAZIO RICCARDO

KARATE BODY & SOUL

/

AVEROLDI CLAUDIO

KARATE GENOCCHIO

/

PIETRINI FRANCESCO

FIT FOR YOU KARATE

/

NAPPI STEFANO

IGEA WELLNESS

/

COSTANTINO ALESSANDRO

CORNIGLIANO 79

/

D’ONOFRIO FRANCESCO

ATTIVITA MOTORIA D’ONOFRIO

/

LA PIETRA GIOVANNI

CHAMPION CENTER

/

MEDICI GIULIO

IL QUADRIFOGLIO KARATE

/

LIBRALE MARCO

DOJO DOKKO DO

/

PELAZZA STEFANO

FISIC CENTER KARATE

/

NECCI ALESSANDRO

FIAMME ORO ROMA

/

BOMMARA ENRICO

CORNIGLIANO 79

/

PLEITAVINO SIMONE

DRAGON S KARATE

/

PEDRON GIANLUCA

ASI KARATE VENETO

/

BELLETTI FRANCESCO

PROGETTO KARATE

/

PIZZIOLO ANDREA

KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO

/

CELLAMARE FABIO

PICCA KARATE TEAM

/

ALLORI MIRKO

CORNIGLIANO 79

/

REGA ALESSANDRO

FIT FOR YOU KARATE

 

75 KG

CL

COGNOME E NOME

SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA

BUSA LUIGI

GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE

WIERDIS WILLIAM

CHAMPION CENTER

MARTINA MICHELE

DOJO DOKKO DO

MINARDI ANDREA

TALARICO KARATE TEAM

SARNATARO EMANUELE

CHAMPION CENTER

PENNA ANDREA RIKYU

IL POLIEDRO

BUONO LUCA

SHIRAI CLUB S VALENTINO

LIZZA SIMONE

IPPON 2 KARATE

GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI

SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO

DE STEFANO ANTONIO

SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO

11°

BERTELLI CLAUDIO

KARATE GENOCCHIO

/

FEDELE LUCA

KARATE DOSCHI

/

CAPONE GABRIELE

BODY KING

/

REA ALESSANDRO

DOMAR SPORTING CLUB

/

MANCUSO CARMINE

SHIRAI CLUB S VALENTINO

/

MAZZIOTTI MARIO

WELLNESS ZONE

/

FIGURELLI DANIELE

STARSPORT A.S.D.

/

CIARDO GIUSEPPE

FIAMME ORO ROMA

/

COLASANTI ANDREA

FIAMME ORO ROMA

/

BRUNORI GIANFRANCO

TALARICO KARATE TEAM

/

RANZETTI ALESSANDRO

CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO

/

FERILLI FABRIZIO

SPORTING CLUB AUGUSTA

/

CENEDESE MATTIA

KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO

/

DIOTALLEVI ANDREA

DOJO KARATE LUCCA

/

PEPE GIUSEPPE

NEW BODY FITNESS CLUB

/

PASTORE GIANLUCA

SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB

/

FISCHETTO GIORGIO

METROPOLITAN KARATE

/

HASANI MICHELE

NAKAYAMA A.S.

/

PESCE MATTIA

FUNAKOSHI CIRIÈ

/

FERRARA ANDREA

CENTRO ATLETICO SPORTIVO

/

SANFILIPPO ALFREDO

SO-GU PATERNO

/

CAPPA ANTONIO

FORZA E COSTANZA A.S.

/

SPAGLI LORENZO

KODOKAN FIRENZE

/

DE LEO ERMORE

YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE

/

MIGNANO MARCO

UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI

/

MANCINI GIULIO

KODOKAN FIRENZE A

/

RENZULLI LUIGI

SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO

/

CATTAFI GIUSEPPE

BUSHIDO KARATE

/

RANIERI MARCO

EDERA KARATE FORLÌ

/

WILD JULIAN

JU DOJO RACINES

/

CAVARRETTA ALESSANDRO S

FUNAKOSHI TORINO

/

LOLLO FRANCESCO

MIKAZUKI DOJO KARATE

/

CANDIDORI TIZIANO

BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE

/

BONO IGNAZIO

IPPON KARATE LENTINI

/

MASI LEONARDO

A.S. SPORTIVA ATHENA

/

ASCAGNI NICOLA

FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA

/

RENZULLI VINCENZO

SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO

/

FUMIA CARMELO

BUSHIDO KARATE

/

GRECO FABIO

ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE

/

TORTI DANIELE

C.K.S. ORTONA

/

ROSSETTO SIMONE

CLUB VALDOBBIADENE

/

DE PASCALIS SIMONE

DENISPORT

/

CAMERLENGO ALESSANDRO

FITNESS NUOVA FLORIDA

/

BRUNO CLAUDIO

KI MUGON

/

PIGAT ENRICO

JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB

/

SIRACUSA ANTONIO F.

BUSHIDO KARATE

/

FILOSA PASQUALE

UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI

/

MARIOTTINI ENZO

KARATE GENOCCHIO

 

84 KG

CL

COGNOME E NOME

SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA

MAESTRI NELLO

CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO

MARI DANIEL

FIAMME ORO ROMA

TESORO GIUSEPPE

CHAMPION CENTER

RAMORINO FABIO

TALARICO KARATE TEAM

ARMANELLI NICO

BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE

INCOGNITO DAMIANO

REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO

COSCIOTTI PATRIZIO

C.S.K.W. KARATE

BOTTO IVAN

MASTER RAPID SKF

BARTOLOMEI ANDREA

FUDO SHIN COLLEFERRO

BUFANO MATTEO

SHOTOKAN KARATE DOCENTER

11°

RICCIO SIMONE

WELLNESS ZONE

/

CANTATORE MIRKO

CENTRO SPORT

/

MONACIS MARCO

FISIC CENTER KARATE

/

GLORIOSO DAVIDE

KARATE FUNAKOSHI

/

PEROTTI PIER ALBERTO

SOCIETA GINNASTICA TORINO

/

LUCIA MATTEO

DOMAR SPORTING CLUB

/

ESPOSITO CIRO

CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN

/

PAOLILLO ANTONIO

WELLNESS ZONE

/

MARCELLI LORENZO

FIT FOR YOU KARATE

/

ROMA ENRICO

KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO

/

BALDIOTTI IWA

FUNAKOSHI CLUB LA SPEZIA

/

NAVARRO LUCA

ASI KARATE VENETO

/

CIANCHETTI MATTEO

C.U.S. PERUGIA

/

URAS ANTONELLO

KARATE CLUB PIGNOLA

/

MORINI FABRIZIO

POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA

/

VIGLIOTTI CLEMENTE

KARATE S.M. A VICO

/

GERLA MARCO

JUDO KARATE CLUB

/

TORCASIO MICHELE

SPORT TIRRENICO

/

CARAPELLUCCI DARIO

KARATE ALANNO

/

SPARBER MARTIN

C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES

/

D’AMICO GABRIELE

SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB

/

VEZZOLI LUCA

KARATE GENOCCHIO

/

PARINI ALEX

KARATE GENOCCHIO

 

94 KG

CL

COGNOME E NOME

SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA

VALENTINO FIORAVANTE

UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI

SARNATARO MARCO

CHAMPION CENTER

FASOLINO ALFONSO

SHIRAI CLUB S VALENTINO

MARINO SIMONE

KODOKAN FIRENZE

BUCCIONE FRANCESCO

OTSUKA KARATE CLUB

BONETTI LUCA

NAKAYAMA A.S.

CAPONECCHIA LUCA

YAMABUSHI CLUB FERMO

HALLER JOHANN

C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES

ROUATBI MALIK

CORNIGLIANO 79

CRISCUOLO LUIGI

CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN

11°

NANNINI REINALDO

KARATE KWAI PESCIA

/

CARRARO GIACOMO

ASI KARATE VENETO

/

CUCCO MAYCOL

OYAMA POLESANO

/

DI MARCO DANILO

SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB

/

GIANNONE GAETANO

REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO

/

COSCI VALERIO

FIAMME ORO ROMA

 

+94 KG

CL

COGNOME E NOME

SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA

MANISCALCO STEFANO

FIAMME GIALLE ROMA

ERNANO LORENZO

UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI

CARTELLI MARIO

UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI

DI BELLO LORIS

STARSPORT A.S.D.

LONGOBARDI PASQUALE

FIAMME ORO ROMA

TONI CHRISTIAN

DOMAR SPORTING CLUB

TONTI FEDERICO

C.S.K.W. KARATE

CATASTINI JACOPO

DOJO KARATE LUCCA

PANARO LORENZO

CHAMPION CENTER

PULEO FRANCESCO

KODOKAN FIRENZE

11°

CODA FRANCESCO

GIUSEPPE MOSCATI GRAGNANO

/

RISUGLIA GIUSEPPE

KARATE POZZUOLO

/

DURANTE VITO

SPORT VILLAGE KARATE

/

DICHIERA VINCENZO

KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO

/

STABILE LORENZO

POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA

/

BORZI ANGELO

SO-GU PATERNO

/

GARIBOTTI ANDREA

KARATE GENOCCHIO

/

PUGLISI LUCA

MUSTACCIO KARATE

/

DI CARLO FRANCO

OTSUKA KARATE CLUB

/

COTTARELLI FABIO

BUSHIDO TIVOLI

 

 

 

Torna su..
Progetto web di PrismaDigitale