Campionato Italiano Kumitè Maschile Assoluto 2016 Ostia Lido 12/03 |
|
60 KG | |
CL. | NOME E COGNOME |
1° | MARESCA LUCA |
2° | FERRAIOLO ROBERTO |
3° | CRESCENZO ANGELO |
3° | VASTOLA ANTONIO |
5° | PANORANO ROBERTO |
5° | CIVIDINI MATTEO |
7° | FASCIANI DANIELE |
7° | CASABLANCA DOMINIK |
7° | BISACCIA LUIGI |
7° | COLOMBO DAVIDE |
11° | TRIGGIANI DANILO |
/ | SCALA LUCA |
/ | PAMPALONI MATTIA |
/ | CARMIGNANI LUCA |
/ | SECCO LUCA |
/ | DI NIRO ALESSANDRO |
/ | PALUMBO VITO |
/ | BANITA ANDREI |
/ | PINSUTI ANTONIO |
/ | ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE |
/ | MELI NAHUEL |
/ | ARIOLI DAVIDE |
/ | DELLA VOLPE ANTONIO |
/ | BALDI FILIPPO |
/ | VITULANO LUCA |
/ | GIOVANNONE LORENZO |
/ | BASSAN ANDREA |
/ | BRANCELLI ANTONIO |
/ | CAPACCI LORENZO |
/ | MOCCIA ANTONIO |
/ | SECHI FABIO |
/ | LENTINI ALESSANDRO |
67 KG | |
CL. | NOME E COGNOME |
1° | SERINO SALVATORE |
2° | DE VIVO GIANLUCA |
3° | CARTELLI GIUSEPPE |
3° | JENDOUBI RABII |
5° | GIULIANI MICHELE |
5° | D'ONOFRIO FRANCESCO |
7° | COLAIANNI MARCO |
7° | CULASSO MAURIZIO |
7° | ALTAMURA CRISTIANO |
7° | ESPOSITO VALERIO |
11° | BORTOLOTTI ANDREA |
/ | PARISI ANTONY |
/ | TALON CARLO |
/ | REGA ALESSANDRO |
/ | PIZZO DAVIDE |
/ | D'AGUI LUCA |
/ | PIZZIOLO ANDREA |
/ | MANNI PIERFRANCESCO |
/ | DI PANGRAZIO RICCARDO |
/ | RAVAGLI FRANCESCO |
/ | COSTANTINI LEONARDO |
/ | AMORE LUIGI |
/ | TATOLI RAFFAELE |
/ | PE OSCAR |
/ | BOMMARA CLAUDIO |
/ | GANDOLFO MIRCO |
/ | DAVIDE LORIS |
/ | SIMIONATO FABIO |
/ | CIOCE SALVATORE |
/ | GRECO FABIO |
/ | SEPE RAFFAELE |
/ | PROIETTI MATTIA |
/ | ALIBRANDI IVAN |
/ | SANFILIPPO ALFIO |
/ | NAPPI STEFANO |
/ | FREZZA DIMITRI |
/ | SCANSETTI MICHAEL |
/ | MARCOZZI GIANLUCA |
/ | BARIGELLI RICCARDO |
/ | BENINCASA SIMONE |
/ | BRENZINI FRANCESCO |
/ | GERLA RICCARDO |
/ | AVEROLDI CLAUDIO |
/ | CELLAMARE FABIO |
/ | PANELLA MATTEO |
/ | MONTORIO DANIELE |
/ | LAZZARIN MICHELE |
/ | PLEITAVINO SIMONE |
/ | BENEDETTI LUCA |
/ | FINETTI DAVIDE |
/ | ALLORI MIRKO |
75 KG | |
CL. | NOME E COGNOME |
1° | BUSA LUIGI |
2° | MARTINA MICHELE |
3° | GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI |
3° | ACERBO VINCENZO |
5° | CERA GABRIELE |
5° | DAMIANI DANIEL |
7° | BERNABITI GUIDO |
7° | LIZZA SIMONE |
7° | MINARDI ANDREA |
7° | ORTENZI ANDREA |
11° | SIRACUSA ANTONIO FRANCO |
/ | PULEO GABRIELE |
/ | SARNATARO EMANUELE |
/ | PIETROMARCHI LORENZO |
/ | ESPOSITO LUCA |
/ | ZINGARO DOMENICO |
/ | STELLINO LORENZO |
/ | RANZETTI ALESSANDRO |
/ | CIOCE SALVATORE |
/ | PALERMO LUCA |
/ | LOFFREDO GENNARO |
/ | LOLLO FRANCESCO |
/ | TORNESI MATTEO |
/ | SCARPULLA GIUSEPPE |
/ | CANDIDORI TIZIANO |
/ | HASANI MICHELE |
/ | DE MARCO GIUSEPPE |
/ | PIZZO FEDERICO |
/ | SCARAMUZZA RICCARDO |
/ | DI PAOLA MICHAEL |
/ | SCIAMANNA FABIO |
/ | CATTAFI GIUSEPPE |
/ | MAVIGLIA ROBERTO |
/ | TARABBO MATTIA |
/ | MORETTI GIUSEPPE |
/ | PIGAT ENRICO |
/ | CAGNAZZI ANDREA |
/ | CRETTI NICOLO |
/ | LIOTTA ANDREA |
/ | RIGLIETTI DENIS |
/ | GATTO ALESSANDRO |
/ | SPADONI NICOLA |
/ | ARNUTI ALESSIO |
/ | DIOTALLEVI ANDREA |
/ | CIARDO GIUSEPPE |
/ | MANGINO LEONARDO |
/ | SORANA IVAN |
/ | BRUNO CLAUDIO |
/ | FALCUCCI PASQUALE |
/ | MURGOLO NICOLA |
/ | CIAFFONI CRISTIAN |
/ | PALAZZESE PATRIZIO |
/ | TORTI DANIELE |
/ | MINAFRA VITO GIULIANO |
/ | MARCHISIO MATTEO |
84 KG | |
CL. | NOME E COGNOME |
1° | MAESTRI NELLO |
2° | TESORO GIUSEPPE |
3° | FILOSA PASQUALE |
3° | DI PIETRO GABRIELE |
5° | MARCELLI LORENZO |
5° | MARI DANIEL |
7° | RUSSO FRANCESCO |
7° | BUONO LUCA |
7° | GIANNOTTI DAVIDE |
7° | CIANI MICHELE |
11° | ZANCHI DAMIANO |
/ | FRAGALE VINCENZO |
/ | ROMANO FIORE |
/ | BARTOLOMEI ANDREA |
/ | DE STEFANO ANTONIO |
/ | ROMA ENRICO |
/ | INCOGNITO DAMIANO |
/ | NAVARRO LUCA |
/ | DI BLASIO EDOARDO |
/ | GLORIOSO DAVIDE |
/ | FABOZZI KEVIN |
/ | RAMORINO FABIO |
/ | RIZZI LORENZO |
/ | DE PASCALIS SIMONE |
/ | SAVA ANDREA |
/ | PERRELLA EMIDIO |
/ | SORRENTINO PIETRO |
/ | PENNA ANDREA RIKYU |
/ | GIORGINO DAVIDE |
/ | RELLA ALESSANDRO |
/ | BIASIOLI FEDERICO |
/ | CARTOLANO IVAN |
/ | AVEROLDI MATTEO |
/ | FERRINI LUCA |
94 KG | |
CL. | NOME E COGNOME |
1° | VALENTINO FIORAVANTE |
2° | ARMANELLI NICO |
3° | COSCIOTTI PATRIZIO |
3° | MARINO SIMONE |
5° | REINA CALOGERO |
5° | SARNATARO MARCO |
7° | BUTTIGNOL DAVIDE |
7° | BUCCIONE FRANCESCO |
7° | BERTA MATTIA |
7° | BONETTI LUCA |
11° | FORTUNATO ALESSIO |
/ | CIANCHETTI MATTEO |
/ | FASOLINO ALFONSO |
/ | SPATARO MARCO |
/ | MENCATTINI MARCO |
+94 KG | |
CL. | NOME E COGNOME |
1° | MANISCALCO STEFANO |
2° | ERNANO LORENZO |
3° | MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES |
3° | TONI CHRISTIAN |
5° | DI BELLO LORIS |
5° | CARTELLI MARIO |
7° | TONTI FEDERICO |
7° | CATASTINI JACOPO |
7° | DICHIERA VINCENZO |
7° | CARRARO GIACOMO |
11° | CORTESE ANTONIO |
/ | SELICATO FRANCESCO |
/ | BULLA FABRIZIO |
/ | CRISANTI CARLO RAFFAELE |
/ | POZZO_BALBI_GARGI PIERO |
/ | STABILE LORENZO |